640,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في الإسكندرية شاطئ النخيل بجوار الخدمات تصلح للسكن والاستثمار الجيد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartments.Shatee El Nakheel
100 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2005Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,400 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6956185Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin